万维词典

【Appendix:Finnish nominal inflection/vastaus】在多语言下的意思、翻译、词源、用法、例句

KOTUS type 39 (vastaus) NSK types 64 (vastaus), 70 (koiras) and 71 (uros)

Nominals ending with -s — these include nouns formed from verbs using the suffix -us. See also type kalleus.

Inflectional stem replaces -s with -kse-, with the -e- dropped before the plural suffix -i-; no consonant gradation.

Partitive singular ending -ta/-tä attached to the nominative stem, partitive plural ending -a/. Genitive plural ending -ten attached to the nominative stem, or -en.

变化形式(Declension)

back vowels
(contains a, o or u)
front vowels
(no a, o or u)
Inflection of Finnish nominal inflection/vastaus (Kotus type 39/vastaus, no gradation)
nominative vastaus vastaukset
genitive vastauksen vastausten
vastauksien
partitive vastausta vastauksia
illative vastaukseen vastauksiin
singular plural
nominative vastaus vastaukset
accusative nom. vastaus vastaukset
gen. vastauksen
genitive vastauksen vastausten
vastauksien
partitive vastausta vastauksia
inessive vastauksessa vastauksissa
elative vastauksesta vastauksista
illative vastaukseen vastauksiin
adessive vastauksella vastauksilla
ablative vastaukselta vastauksilta
allative vastaukselle vastauksille
essive vastauksena vastauksina
translative vastaukseksi vastauksiksi
instructive vastauksin
abessive vastauksetta vastauksitta
comitative vastauksineen
Possessive forms of Finnish nominal inflection/vastaus (type vastaus)
possessor singular plural
1st person vastaukseni vastauksemme
2nd person vastauksesi vastauksenne
3rd person vastauksensa
Inflection of Finnish nominal inflection/vastaus (Kotus type 39/vastaus, no gradation)
nominative käännös käännökset
genitive käännöksen käännösten
käännöksien
partitive käännöstä käännöksiä
illative käännökseen käännöksiin
singular plural
nominative käännös käännökset
accusative nom. käännös käännökset
gen. käännöksen
genitive käännöksen käännösten
käännöksien
partitive käännöstä käännöksiä
inessive käännöksessä käännöksissä
elative käännöksestä käännöksistä
illative käännökseen käännöksiin
adessive käännöksellä käännöksillä
ablative käännökseltä käännöksiltä
allative käännökselle käännöksille
essive käännöksenä käännöksinä
translative käännökseksi käännöksiksi
instructive käännöksin
abessive käännöksettä käännöksittä
comitative käännöksineen
Possessive forms of Finnish nominal inflection/vastaus (type vastaus)
possessor singular plural
1st person käännökseni käännöksemme
2nd person käännöksesi käännöksenne
3rd person käännöksensä

本页面最后更新于2021-03-30 01:11,点击更新本页查看原网页

本站的所有资料包括但不限于文字、图片等全部转载于维基词典(wiktionary.org),遵循 维基百科:CC BY-SA 3.0协议

万维词典为维基百科爱好者建立的公益网站,旨在为中国大陆网民提供优质内容,您还可以直接访问维基词典官方网站


顶部

如果本页面有数学、化学、物理等公式未正确显示,请使用火狐或者Safari浏览器